Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer (Stand 19.06.2022  15.00 Uhr)

129 Teilnehmer haben sich bereits angemeldet.

 

Instrument        Anzahl      
Nachname        
Vorname       
Verein                                          
Zweitinstrument    
 

 

 

       
Querflöte 1. Asemann Viktoria Juka 2 Mindelheim  
Querflöte 2. Becker Hannah Musikverein Rammingen  
Querflöte 3. Hellwig Julia Tabea Blaskapelle Ettringen  
Querflöte 4. Huber Rebecca Musikverein Unteregg-Oberegg   
 
Querflöte 5. Immerz Hannah Juka 1 Mindelheim Piccolo
Querflöte 6. Klausner Selina Musikverein Irsingen  
Querflöte 7. Konrad Sophia Musikkapelle Pfaffenhausen  
Querflöte 8. Kögel Luisa Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Querflöte 9. Leinauer Sabina Loppenhauser Musikanten  
Querflöte 10. Lutzenberger Anika Juka 2 Mindelheim Piccolo
Querflöte 11. Lutzenberger Sarah Loppenhauser Musikanten  
Querflöte 12. Ruf Magdalena Musikverein Haselbach  
Querflöte 13. Schindele Leonie Musikverein Rammingen  
Querflöte 14. Schmid Luisa Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Querflöte 15. Schuster Lea Musikverein Westernach  
Querflöte 16. Seidel Carla Loppenhauser Musikanten  
Querflöte 17. Seitz Anne Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Querflöte 18. Stadler Amelie Juka 1 Mindelheim  
Querflöte 19. Wagner Lara Musikverein Siebnach  
 

 

 

 

       
Klarinette 1. Beck Emma Musikverein Rammingen  
Klarinette 2. Bogatu Jule Musikverein Nassenbeuren  
Klarinette 3. Eberle Paulina Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Klarinette 4. Frei Theresa Musikverein Irsingen  
Klarinette 5. Graf Julia Musikverein Kirchheim  
Klarinette 6. Hemmerle Alina Musikverein Markt Wald  
Klarinette 7. Keppler Anna-Lena Musikverein Rammingen  
Klarinette 8. Klinger Nadine Musikverein Westernach  
Klarinette 9. Kreuzer Hannah Musikverein Kirchheim  
Klarinette 10. Ledermann Julia Musikverein Rammingen  
Karinette 11. Marz Theresa Jungklassiker Bad Wörishofen  
Klarinette 12. Mutzel Hannah Juka 2 Mindelheim
 
Klarinette 13. Müller Magdalena Musikkapelle Oberrieden  
Klarinette 14. Rauscher Magdalena Musikverein Rammingen  
Klarinette 15. Ritter Mona Musikverein Rammingen  
Klarinette 16. Schiegg Veronika Musikverein Nassenbeuren  
Klarinette 17. Schmid Lisa Musikverein Haselbach  
Klarinette 18. Schroll Laura Blasorchester Kirchheim  
Klarinette 19. Schwarz Leonie Musikverein Rammingen  
Klarinette 20. Strodel Maria Musikverein Hasberg  
Klarinette 21. Tatzel Johanna Musikverein Hasberg  
Klarinette 22. Wörishofer Annalena Musikverein Markt Wald  
Klarinette 23. Zips Valerie Blasorchester Kirchheim  
 

 

 

 

       
Saxophon 1. Häusler Barbara Musikverein Rammingen  
Saxophon 2. Huber Milena Musikverein Unteregg-Oberegg  
Saxophon 3. Jäger Lilly Musikverein Bedernau  
Saxophon 4. Miller Julia Musikverein Kirchheim  
Saxophon 5. Roth Viola Juka 2 Mindelheim  
Saxophon 6. Sailer Leona Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Saxophon 7. Schwarz Anika Musikverein Rammingen  
 

 

 

 

       
Flügelhorn 1. Kerler Thomas Musikverein Markt Wald  
 

 

 

 

       
Trompete 1. Behle Johannes Loppenhauser Musikanten  
Trompete 2. Bertele Melanie Blasorchester Kirchheim  
Trompete 3. Binzer Anna Musikverein Rammingen  
Trompete 4. Böhm Tamara Musikkapelle Pfaffenhausen  
Trompete 5. Bucher Mathias Juka 1 Mindelheim
 
Trompete 6. Dolp Annika Juka 1 Mindelheim
 
Trompete 7. Eberle Magdalena Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Trompete 8. Fichtl Ludwig Musikverein Dirlewang  
Trompete 9. Fischer Matteo Musikverein Rammingen Flügelhorn
Trompete 10. Guggenmoos Johannes Musikverein Irsingen  
Trompete 11. Horn Franziska Musikverein Irsingen  
Trompete 12. Huber Korbinian Musikverein Oberneufnach  
Trompete 13. Huber Johanna Blaskapelle Ettringen  
Trompete 14. Huber Veronika Musikverein Oberneufnach  
Trompete 15. Kleiber Michael privater Unterricht
 
Trompete 16. König Jonas Musikverein Bedernau  
Trompete 17. Kühnel Sophia Musikverein Irsingen  
Trompete 18. Loritz Magnus Musikverein Mattsies  
Trompete 19. Lugauer Sebastian Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
 
Trompete 20. Metz Marlene Juka Mindelheim  
Trompete 21. Miller Fabian Musikverein Nassenbeuren  
Trompete 22. Scholz Fabian Musikverein Tussenhausen  
Trompete 23. Seitz Moritz Stadtkapelle Bad Wörishofen  
Trompete 24. Vogel Leander Musikverein Tussenhausen  
Trompete 25. Weißhaar Jannik Musikverein Oberneufnach  
Trompete 26. Wörishofer Leonie Musikverein Markt Wald  
Trompete 27. Wurm Louisa Musikkapelle Pfaffenhausen  
Trompete 28. Zettler Bastian Juka 1 Mindelheim  
Trompete 29. Zuchtriegel Elias Musikverein Rammingen  
Trompete 30. Zuchtriegel Sarah Musikverein Rammingen  
Trompete 31. Zwinger Leonie Juka 1 Mindelheim
 
 

 

 

 

       
Horn 1. Geßler Pia Blasorchester Kirchheim  
Horn 2. Haugg Lea Blasorchester Kirchheim  
Horn 3. Loritz Bernadette Musikverein Mattsies  
Horn 4. Mang Franziska Musikverein Bedernau  
Horn 5. Müller Bernadette Musikkapelle Oberrieden  
Horn 6. Reichert Karolina Stadtkapelle Mindelheim  
 

 

 

 

 

       
Tenorhorn 1. Herz Matthias Musikverein Apfeltrach  
Tenorhorn 2. Högg Raphael Kirchdorfer Musikanten  
Tenorhorn 3. Kerler Johanna Musikverein Markt Wald  
Tenorhorn 4. Kerler Matthias Musikverein Markt Wald  
Tenorhorn 5. Maucher Paul Musikverein Bedernau  
Tenorhorn 6. Nieberle Sina Musikverein Rammingen  
Tenorhorn 7. Schmid Emma Musikkapelle Oberrieden  
Tenorhorn  8. Schmid Jakob Musikverein Rammingen  
Tenorhorn 9. Spatz Annika Musikkapelle Breitenbrunn  
Tenorhorn 10. Steidele Elena Musikverein Apfeltrach  
 

 

 

 

       
Bariton in B
1. Bartenschlager Luisa Musikverein Schlingen  
Bariton in B 2. Herzog Timo Musikverein Oberneufnach  
Bariton in C 3. Schweier Pius Musikverein Siebnach  
Euphonium 4. Ritter Lea Juka Mindelheim  
Euphonium 5. Weigele Lukas Blasorchester Kirchheim  
 

 

 

 

       
Posaune 1. Beck Paul Musikverein Rammingen  
Posaune 2. Fuß Nicolas Musikverein Oberneufnach  
Posaune 3. Kirschner Elias Musikverein Rammingen  
Posaune 4. Leinauer Jana Loppenhauser Musikanten  
Posaune 5. Schmid Emanuel Musikverein Rammingen  
Posaune 6. Zinken Janek Musikverein Markt Wald  
 

 

 

 

       
Tuba 1. Boos Laura Jungklassiker Bad Wörishofen  
Tuba 2. Sauter Selina Musikverein Stetten  
Tuba 3. Schmid Luzia Musikkapelle Oberrieden  
Tuba 4. Spöttl Tim Musikverein Mattsies  
Tuba 5. Trox Richard Musikverein Irsingen  
 

 

 

 

       
Schlagzeug 1. Balkenborg Moritz Fanfarengruppe Mindelheim  
Schlagzeug 2. Baur Silvio Musikverein Mattsies  
Schlagzeug 3. Dausch Niklas Juka 2 Mindelheim  
Schlagzeug 4. Epple Fabian Orchesterverein Türkheim  
Schlagzeug 5. Huber Lara Musikverein Unteregg-Oberegg  
Schlagzeug 6. Keppeler Lars Musikverein Mattsies  
Schlagzeug 7. Kienle Lukas Musikverein Tussenhausen  
Schlagzeug 8. Ledermann Benjamin Musikverein Rammingen  
Schlagzeug 9. Lochbrunner Simon Musikkapelle Oberrieden  
Schlagzeug 10. Pongratz Luca Juka Mindelheim  
Schlagzeug 11. Schmid Elias Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen  
Schlagzeug 12. Strodel Sebastian Musikverein Markt Wald  
Schlagzeug 13. Trox Raphael Musikverein Irsingen  
Schlagzeug 14. Zips Raphael Blasorchester Kirchheim  
Schlagzeug 15. Zwerger Fabian Musikverein Stetten  
           
Cajon 1. Weißhaar Finn Musikverein Oberneufnach  
 

 

 

 

       
Musikverein Anzahl Teilnehmer    
Blaskapelle Ettringen 2 Teilnehmer    
Blasorchester Kirchheim 7 Teilnehmer    
privater Unterricht
1 Teilnehmer    
Fanfarengruppe Mindelheim 1 Teilnehmer    
Kirchdorfer Musikanten 1 Teilnehmer    
Juka 1 Mindelheim 9 Teilnehmer    
Juka 2 Mindelheim 5 Teilnehmer    
Jungklassiker Bad Wörishofen 2 Teilnehmer    
Loppenhauser Musikanten 5 Teilnehmer    
Musikkapelle Breitenbrunn 1 Teilnehmer    
Musikkapelle Oberrieden 5 Teilnehmer    
Musikkapelle Pfaffenhausen 3 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Apfeltrach 2 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Bedernau 4 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Dirlewang 1 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Hasberg 2 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Haselbach 2 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Irsingen 7 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Kirchheim 3 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen 7 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Markt Wald 8 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Mattsies 5 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Nassenbeuren 3 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Oberneufnach 6 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Rammingen 20 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Schlingen 1 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Siebnach 2 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Stetten 2 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Tussenhausen 3 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Unteregg-Oberegg 3 Teilnehmer    
Musikverein Westernach 2 Teilnehmer    
Orchesterverein Türkheim 1 Teilnehmer    
Stadtkapelle Bad Wörishofen 1 Teilnehmer    
Stadtkapelle Mindelheim 2 Teilnehmer    
Insgesamt 129 Teilnehmer