Teilnehmer

Beim BJBO-Youngstars sind folgende 71 Musiker/innen dabei.

Instrument Nachname Vorname Verein
Alt-Saxophon Bader Patricia MK Unteregg-Oberegg
Bariton Hefele Florian MK Breitenbrunn
Bariton Miller Thomas MV Stetten
Bariton Schiegg Michael MK Eutenhausen-Mussenhausen
Bariton Schuster Tobias MV Nassenbeuren
Bariton Wiedemann Stefan MK Unteregg-Oberegg
Bariton Wilhelm Tobias MV Markt Wald
Bass-Klarinette Jall Franziska MV Stetten
Cornet/Flügelhorn Wengler Isabell MV Markt Wald
F-Horn Schneider Florian MV Westernach
F-Horn Schuster Manuela MK Eutenhausen-Mussenhausen
Flügelhorn Bauer Kathrin JK Dirlewang
Flügelhorn Fröhlich Sina MK Unteregg-Oberegg
Flügelhorn Moser Maximilian MK Pfaffenhausen
Flügelhorn Zingerle Sarah MV Bedernau
Horn Eichinger Alexander Orchesterverein Türkheim
Horn Hänseler Manuel JK Mindelheim
Klarinette Bäurle Sarah MV Bedernau
Klarinette Dreher Michaela MV Stetten, Jugendorchester MN2
Klarinette Eberle Melanie MV Bedernau
Klarinette Egg Julia MV Bedernau
Klarinette Fischer Irene MK Unteregg-Oberegg
Klarinette Gleich Julia MK Unteregg-Oberegg
Klarinette Huber Simone Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Kohl Ines JK Mindelheim 1
Klarinette Miller Stefanie Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Müller Julia JK Dirlewang
Klarinette Natterer Bernadette MV Rammingen
Klarinette Neher Sabrina JK Mindelheim1
Klarinette Schuster Monika MV Bedernau
Klarinette Sirch Patricia MV Rammingen
Klarinette Wiedemann Laura MV Oberneufnach
Posaune Erdinger Christoph JK Mindelheim
Querflöte Braunmiller Isabell MK Pfaffenhausen
Querflöte Buchmaier Julia Orchesterverein Türkheim
Querflöte Glas Christina MV Markt Wald
Querflöte Haupeltshofer Mona Blasorchester Kirchheim
Querflöte Krumm Anna JK Dirlewang
Querflöte Mayer Isabella Flossachtaler Musikanten Zaisertshofen
Querflöte Mörz Ramona MV Rammingen
Querflöte Schuster Carina MV Westernach
Querflöte Seewald Isabel JK Breitenbrunn, MV Bedernau
Querflöte Simon Andrea JK Dirlewang
Querflöte Zech Christina Orchesterverein Türkheim
Schlagzeug Degenhart Julian MV Rammingen, Jugendorchester MN2
Schlagzeug Hintner Michael Orchesterverein Türkheim
Schlagzeug Leichtle Robert JK Schongau
Schlagzeug Reuther Theresa Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Schlagzeug Zedelmeier Thomas MV Bedernau
Stabspiele/Schlagwerk Klein Dominique MK Oberrieden
Stabspiele/Schlagwerk Schuster Johanna MK Oberrieden
Tenorhorn/Bariton Moser Lisa MV Bedernau
Trompete Heinzelmann Stefanie MV Westernach
Trompete Mayer Jan Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Miller Anja Flossachtaler Musikanten Zaisertshofen
Trompete Mußack Anja MK Eutenhausen-Mussenhausen
Trompete Rampp Manuel MK Pfaffenhausen
Trompete Schmid Simon MK Pfaffenhausen
Trompete Schnitzler Julia MV Westernach
Trompete Schuster Anja MV Westernach
Trompete Vogt Michael JK Mindelheim 1
Trompete Waltenberger Carolin Orchesterverein Türkheim
Trompete Zech Maria Orchesterverein Türkheim
Trompete/Flügelhorn Haupeltshofer Thomas MK Breitenbrunn
Tuba Seitz Stefan Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
Tuba Zedelmeier Fabian MV Bedernau
Tuba/E-Bass Rogg Matthias MK Breitenbrunn
Waldhorn Klein Lara-Marie MK Oberrieden
Waldhorn Miller Sonja Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Waldhorn Müller Kristina MV Mattsies
Waldhorn Wachter Carina Kirchdorfer Musikanten