Anmeldungsstand zum BJBO 2005

Bisher haben sich folgende 108 Musiker/innen für das BJBO angemeldet.

Instrument Nachname Vorname MV / Kapelle
Bariton Bauer Simone MV Apfeltrach
Bariton Baum Johann MV Kirchheim
Bariton Sirch Andreas Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Bass-Klarinette Herz Monika MV Apfeltrach
Bass-Klarinette Wolfegg Daniela Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Bass-Posaune Schuster Harald Jugendkapelle Dirlewang
Bass-Posaune Strobel Johann Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Es-Klarinette Miller Philipp  
Flügelhorn Fröhlich Florian MV Unter-Oberegg
Flügelhorn Gerum Stephan MV Rammingen
Flügelhorn Haug Josef MV Bedernau
Flügelhorn Hofmann Sonja MV Stetten
Flügelhorn Lang Sabine Blaskapelle Ettringen
Flügelhorn Mayer Stefanie MK Oberrieden
Flügelhorn Mußack Thomas MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Flügelhorn Ruf Doris MV Nassenbeuern
Flügelhorn Schedel Barbara SK Mindelheim
Flügelhorn Strohmeyr Alexandra MK Gennach
Flügelhorn Suiter Vera Oberkammlacher Dorfmusikanten
Klarinette Eberle Carina MV Lyra Eppishausen
Klarinette Eberle Ulrike MV Lyra Eppishausen
Klarinette Epple Andreas MK Oberrieden
Klarinette Geiger Johannes MK Oberrieden
Klarinette Heiß Benjamin MV Bedernau
Klarinette Keller Bettina MV Mattsies
Klarinette Lembach Carina MV Bedernau
Klarinette Löffler Sandra MV Dirlewang
Klarinette Mayer Alexander MV Nassenbeuern
Klarinette Mayer Bettina MV Apfeltrach
Klarinette Mayer Michaela Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Moser Sonja MV Loppenhausen
Klarinette Mußack Armin MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Klarinette Rehle Marie Orchesterverein Türkheim
Klarinette Säuberlich Marianne MK Pfaffenhausen
Klarinette Schmalholz Simone MV Apfeltrach
Klarinette Schmidt Hansi Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Spöttl Verena MV Dirlewang
Klarinette Strickert Rebecca MV Rammingen
Klarinette Würstle Michaela Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Zink Christine MK Amberg
Posaune Freiberger Julian MV Unterkammlach
Posaune Martin Christian MV Dirlewang
Posaune Mayer Julia MV Apfeltrach
Posaune Moser Helmut MK Pfaffenhausen
Posaune Schmalholz Kristina MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Posaune Seitz Sarah MV Bedernau
Posaune Strobel Andreas Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Posaune Strobel Florian Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Posaune Wißmiller Brigitte MV Apfeltrach
Querflöte Bauer Bettina MV Apfeltrach
Querflöte Daufratshofer Andrea MV Unteregg - Oberegg
Querflöte Fröhlich Sabrina MV Unteregg - Oberegg
Querflöte Hatzelmann Tanja MV Lyra Eppishausen
Querflöte Heiler Johanna Orchesterverein Türkheim
Querflöte Huber Lisa MK Oberrieden
Querflöte Reißner Franziska MV Siebnach
Querflöte Rothermel Claudia MV Stetten
Querflöte Schiegg Christina MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Querflöte Sing Miriam Orchesterverein Türkheim
Querflöte Wurm Diana SK Mindelheim
Saxophon Csokas Anika SK Mindelheim
Saxophon Drexel Sabrina MV Tussenhausen
Saxophon Faulhaber Fabian MK Pfaffenhausen
Saxophon Fleschutz Ingrid Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Saxophon Haggenmüller Pia MV Bedernau
Saxophon Krömer Isabella Orchesterverein Türkheim
Saxophon Martin Andrea MV Dirlewang
Saxophon Sing Alexander Orchesterverein Türkheim
Schlagzeug Bäurle Andreas MV Tussenhausen
Schlagzeug Brechlin Peter MV Irsee
Schlagzeug Hartmann Stefan MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Schlagzeug Schäffler Christoph Flossachtaler Musikanten
Tenor-Saxophon Weber Wolfgang Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Tenorhorn Haug Benedikt MV Bedernau
Tenorhorn Holdenrieder Rainer MV Stetten
Tenorhorn Jörg Stefan MV Apfeltrach
Tenorhorn Kreher Alexander MK Euten - Mussenhausen
Tenorhorn Mußack Robert MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Tenorhorn Rogg Christian MK Breitenbrunn
Tenorhorn Scharnagl Martina MV Siebnach
Tenorhorn Scholz Helmut MV Tussenhausen
Tenorhorn Urlbauer Martin MK Euten-Mussenhausen
Tenorhorn Zech Kathrin MV Siebnach
Tenorsax Reuther Thorsten Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Baum Florian MV Kirchheim
Trompete Dillian Ulrike Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Fröhlich Stefan JK Dirlewang
Trompete Högg Carolin Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Hölzle Johannes MK Pfaffenhausen
Trompete Hölzle Stefan SK Mindelheim
Trompete Lukas Tobias Orchesterverein Türkheim
Trompete Lutzenberger Annette MV Lyra Eppishausen
Trompete Müller Tobias Orchesterverein Türkheim
Trompete Oberstaller Max Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Rogg Lothar Orchesterverein Türkheim
Trompete Schenk Michael JK Mindelheim
Trompete Schuster Franz Birkländer Musikanten
Trompete Wilde Nicole Blaskapelle Ettringen
Tuba Fecker Thorsten MV Immelstetten-Mittelneufnach
Tuba Horn Maximilian MK Aitrang
Tuba Meixner Kilian SK Mindelheim
Tuba Rauh Gerhard Orchesterverein Türkheim
Waldhorn Martin Daniela JK Mindelheim
Waldhorn Reuther Ralf Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Waldhorn Schmalholz Eva MK Euten - Mussenhausen
Waldhorn Schuster Lothar MV Bedernau
Waldhorn Siller Tobias MV Nassenbeuern
Waldhorn Wiedemann Sonja MK Oberrieden