Teilnehmer am BJBO 2003

 

Instrument Nachname Vorname MV / Kapelle
Altsax Csokas Annika Jk Mindelheim
Altsax Mayer Cornelia Unterkammlach
Altsax Reuther Thorsten  
Altsax Sailer Michael  
Altsax Sing Alexander JK Türkheim
Bariton Bader Hermann JK Dirlewang
Bariton Scholz Helmut MV Tussenhausen
Flügelhorn Daufratshofer Bernhard Unteregg/Oberegg
Flügelhorn Gerum Stephan MV Rammingen
Flügelhorn Haug Josef Mv Bedernau
Flügelhorn Heiß Benjamin MV Bedernau
Flügelhorn Hofmann Sonja MV Stetten
Flügelhorn Lang Sabine Mk Ettringen
Flügelhorn Mußack Thomas Euten-Mussenhausen
Flügelhorn Ruf Doris MV Nassenbeuren
Flügelhorn Schedel Barbara SK Mindelheim
Flügelhorn Strohmeyer Alexandra MK Gennach
Flügelhorn Suiter Vera Mv Oberkammlach
Klarinette Bogner Sonja Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Klarinette Eisemann Katharina MV Westernach
Klarinette Epple Andreas MK Oberrieden
Klarinette Fröhlich Alexandra MVUnteregg/Oberegg
Klarinette Geiger Johannes MK Oberrieden
Klarinette Geisler Marion MV Nassenbeuren
Klarinette Herz Monika MV Apfeltrach
Klarinette Keller Bettina MV Mattsies
Klarinette Löffler Sandra JK Dirlewang
Klarinette Martin Andrea Dirlewang Jk/Mv
Klarinette Martin Michaela Dirlewang Jk/Mv
Klarinette Mayer Bettina Mv Apfeltrach
Klarinette Mayer Alexander Mk Nassenbeuren
Klarinette Moser Sonja Loppenhauser M.
Klarinette Mußack Armin Euten-Mussenhausen
Klarinette Schmid Tobias JK Dirlewang
Klarinette Simon Manfred Mv Bedernau
Klarinette Spöttl Verena JK Dirlewang
Klarinette Strickert Rebecca MV Rammingen
Klarinette Wolfegg Daniela Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Posaune Freiberger Julian Unterkammlach
Posaune Martin Christian JK Dirlewang
Posaune Mayer Stefan Flossachtaler Musik.
Posaune Moser Helmut Pfaffenhausen
Posaune Rogg Thomas MK Breitenbrunn
Posaune Schmalholz Kristina Euten-Mussenhausen
Posaune Schuster Harald JK Mindelheim
Posaune Seitz Sarah MV Bedernau
Posaune Seitz Christine Big Band B.W.
Posaune Strobel Johann Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Posaune Strobel Florian Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Posaune Wißmiller Brigitte MVApfeltrach
Querflöte Bauer Bettina MV Apfeltrach
Querflöte Daufratshofer Andrea MV Unteregg/Oberegg
Querflöte Fröhlich Sabrina JK Dirlewang
Querflöte Geisler Simone JK Mindelheim
Querflöte Geistbeck Barbara SK Mindelheim
Querflöte Heiler Johanna OV Türkheim
Querflöte Huber Lisa MV Oberrieden
Querflöte Reißner Franziska MV Siebnach
Querflöte Schiegg Christina Euten-Mussenhausen
Querflöte Weber Birgit Kirchdorf/JK BW
Querflöte Wurm Diana SK Mindelheim
Querflöte Zinth Cornelia Mv Apfeltrach
Querflöte/Pic. Schmidt Susanne Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Schlagzeug Bäuerle Andreas MV Tussenhausen
Schlagzeug Brechlin Peter MK Irsee
Schlagzeug Haldenmayr Florian SK Mindelheim
Schlagzeug Högg Florian Kirchdorf
Schlagzeug Schuster Thomas MV Bedernau
Tenorhorn Graser Theresa MV Nassenbeuren
Tenorhorn Haug Benedikt Mv Bedernau
Tenorhorn Kost Michael MK Breitenbrunn
Tenorhorn Kreher Alexander Euten-Mussenhausen
Tenorhorn Mußack Robert Euten-Mussenhausen
Tenorhorn Rauscher Manuel MV Rammingen
Tenorhorn Satzger Michael MK Breitenbrunn
Tenorhorn Urlbauer Martin Euten-Mussenhausen
Tenorsax Simon Stephan Mv Bedernau
Tenor-Sax Högner Matthias Wiedergeltingen
Trompete Högg Carolin Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Hölzle Stefan Jk Mindelheim
Trompete Lukas Tobias JK Türkheim
Trompete Mayer Steffi Mv Unterkammlach
Trompete Müller Tobias JK Türkheim
Trompete Oberstaller Max Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Trompete Rogg Lothar OV Türkheim
Trompete Schenk Michael JK Mindelheim
Tuba Hölzle Andreas MV Wiedergeltingen
Tuba Seitz Christoph OV Türkheim
Tuba Strobl Florian JK Mindelheim
Tuba/E-bass Rauh Gerhard OV Türkheim/Kirchdorf
Waldhorn Fröhlich Hubert MVUnteregg/Oberegg
Waldhorn Jall Kahtarina MV Stetten
Waldhorn Martin Daniela JK Mindelheim
Waldhorn Schmalholz Eva Euten-Mussenhausen
Waldhorn Wiedemann Sonja MK Oberrieden
Waldhorn Wolfegg Martin Kirchdorfer Musikanten
Waldhorn Es Weber Manuela MK Ettringen