Teilnehmer

Instrument Anzahl Name Vorname Verein
Querflöte 1. Becker Hannah Musikverein Rammingen
2. Fröhlich Maike Musikverein Stetten
3. Häusler Elisabeth Musikverein Rammingen
4. Hienle Laura Kirchdorfer Musikanten
5. Lobenhofer Lena Musikverein Stetten
6. Lutzenberger Anika Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
7. Ritter Laura Musikverein Rammingen
8. Trommer Sonja Flossachtaler Musikanten Zaisertshofen
         
Klarinette 1. Ammann Marina Musikkapelle Oberrieden
2. Demmler Tamara Musikkapelle Oberrieden
3. Döß Viktoria Musikkapelle Oberrieden
4. Frey Carina Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
5. Herdlitschka Michelle Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
6. Jäger Sina Musikverein Bedernau
7. Jörg Johanna Musikkapelle Eutenhausen-Mussenhausen
8. Keppeler Laura Musikverein Mattsies
9. Kienle Nadine Musikverein Rammingen
10. Lampert Viktoria Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
11. Linder Kerstin Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
12. Lutzenberger Maria Musikverein Wiedergeltingen
13. Rauch Carina Musikverein Rammingen
14. Wiedemann Anna Musikverein Unterkammlach
         
Bass-
klarinette
1. Huber Simone Musikverein Kirchdorf
         
Saxophon 1. Deeg Sebastian Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
2. Jäger Lilly Musikverein Bedernau
3. Lutzenberger Florian Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
         
Oboe 1. Schwarz Michael Stadtkapelle Kaufbeuren
         
Trompete
Flügelhorn
1. Frei Christoph Musikverein Kirchheim
2. Högg Theresa Kirchdorfer Musikanten
3. Leinsle Marie Musikverein Bedernau
4. Lutz Fabian Musikverein Bedernau
5. Rauch Tobias Musikverein Rammingen
6. Schmid Corinna Musikverein Rammingen
         
Horn 1. Baur  Larissa Musikverein Mattsies
2. Geßler Pia Blasorchester Kirchheim
3. Lobenhofer Hannah Musikverein Stetten
4. Lutz Katharina Musikverein Bedernau
5. Mang Franziska Musikverein Bedernau
6. Miller Sonja Kirchdorfer Musikanten
         
Posaune 1. Frei Wolfgang Musikverein Kirchheim
2. Gaßner Christoph Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
3. Frey  Stefanie Stadtkapelle Mindelheim
         
Bariton
Euphonium
Tenorhorn
1. Böck Mariella Musikverein Stetten
2. Fischer Tanja Musikverein Kirchheim
3. Huber Thomas Kirchdorfer Musikanten
4. Mayer Bernhard Musikkapelle Oberrieden
5. Graf Maximilian Musikverein Kirchheim
6. Pfleger Christoph Kirchdorfer Musikanten
         
Tuba 1. Böck André Musikverein Stetten
2. Döß Jakob Quirin Musikkapelle Oberrieden
3. Eberle Andreas Musikverein Bedernau
4. Fischer Karina Musikverein Kirchheim
5. Goldberg Rainer Musikverein Siebnach
6. Rauscher Lukas Musikverein Rammingen
         
Schlagzeug 1. Ammann Lukas Musikkapelle Oberrieden
2. Briechle Markus Musikverein Dirlewang
4. Lochbrunner Simon Musikkapelle Oberrieden
5. Stehr Dominik Musikverein Stetten
         
         
Teilnehmer Besetzung
Blasorchester Kirchheim Querflöte
Flossachtaler Musikanten Zaisertshofen Klarinette
Kirchdorfer Musikanten Saxophon
Musikkapelle Eutenhausen-Mussenhausen Oboe
Musikkapelle Oberrieden Trompete/Flügelhorn
Musikverein Bedernau Horn
Musikverein Dirlewang Posaune
Musikverein Kirchheim Tenorhorn/Bariton/Euphonium
Musikverein Mattsies Tuba
Musikverein Rammingen Schlagzeug
Musikverein Siebnach Gesamt 58
Musikverein Stetten  
Musikverein Unterkammlach  
Musikverein Wiedergeltingen  
Stadtkapelle Mindelheim  
Stadtkapelle Kaufbeuren  
Gesamt 58